All India Retired Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited Executives' Welfare Association

UP East Circle

State HQ : A-963/12, Indira Nagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

AIRBSNLEWA UP(E) Circle recommends all members to wear masks in public.
Maintain social distancing.
Stay safe. Stay healthy.
AIRBSNLEWA UP(E) Circle recommends all members to wear masks in public.
Maintain social distancing.
Stay safe. Stay healthy.

Circle Secretary List of AIRBSNLEWA

updated on 01 January, 2020

Names Position Contact No.
A Koteswara Rao CS AP 9440000505
K K Das CS Assam 7002848509
Krishna Kumar CS Bihar 943120086
Anar Jeet Ram CS Delhi 9013012709
Amalendu Guha CS Gujarat 94266434342
Darbara Singh CS Haryana 9416085045
Shahi Kumar CS Jharkand 9431100777
Karunakaran E N CS Kerala 9446075999
A R Manani CS Maharashtra 9423991100
H K Dash CS Odissa 9437965299
M I Ostwal CS Rajasthan 9828521000
Kamraj CS Tamil Nadu 9486703547
Panduranga Rao CS Telangana 9440000844
Pallab Bose CS UP(East) 9415233344
P K Singhal CS UP(West) 9758551010
Brij Mohan Dhyani CS Uttarakand 9412000909
Sitanshu Sarkar CS West Bengal 7980148428